Sycamore Lacrosse Association focuses on the development and instruction of girls and boys lacrosse players from kindergarten through grade six in the northeastern Cincinnati, Ohio area.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Practice    BM 
6:15p 7:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice    BM 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Practice    KB 
Sycamore HS Grass Fields 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Practice    KB 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:15p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Practice    BM 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 6:00p 7:30p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Practice    BM 
6:15p 7:45p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Practice     
Sycamore J.H. Stadium 6:00p 7:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Game Centerville A A Team ONLY--RESCHEDULED from 4/14  BM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Centerville    
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Camp Dennison, Camp Dennison 4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Game Milford A Field A/B. Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time  CA 
5:00p 6:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls B- Grades 5 & 6 Game Milford B Field A/B. Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time  CA 
Camp Dennison, Camp Dennison Field C 2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Game Milford C Please arrive 30 minutes prior to game time  CA 
T.B.D., T.B.D. 10:00a 11:00a  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Indian Hill   BM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys K2 Lightning Game Indian Hill Team 2  BM 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EH Greene Field 1 1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning Green Game Mason A   KB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning White Game Mason B   KB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls Lightning Gold Game Centerville   KB 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 8:00a 9:00a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament Wyoming Comet Cup Tournament   KB 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Mason Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
9:30a 10:30a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls B- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament Madeira Comet Cup Tournament   KB 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 10:30a 11:30a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament Lebanon Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 10:30a 11:30a  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Fairfield Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls B- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament Loveland Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls C- Grades 3 & 4 Tournament Kings Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls A- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament CHCA Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
Mason, Corwin Nixon Park 2:30p 3:30p  >Sycamore Girls Youth > Girls B- Grades 5 & 6 Tournament Lakota east Comet Cup Tournament  KB 
Springboro, Springboro - Wade Field 12:00p 1:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Springboro C C-Team  BM 
1:00p 2:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys C/D Team - Grades 3 & 4 Game Springboro D-Team  BM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5 & 6 (A) Game Springboro A A Team  BM 
3:00p 4:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Green) Game Springboro B B-Green  BM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Sycamore Boys Youth > Boys Team - Grade 5&6 (B-Gray) Game Springboro B2 B-Gray  BM